ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15103041
nr 1510 3041
Ida Adler
(f. 1958), Sverige
Ida Adler (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 66/90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x41cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x58cm, damages on frame.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 66/90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x41cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x58cm
Condition: ramskador
Ida Adler, Swedish painter born 1958.
600
SEK 300
Monday December 12 2022
at 19:30:50
11/12 16:13:53
- Thema-auction
Dec 12
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer